Clara Lee Seong-Min - Singapore Forums by SGClub.com
Singapore Forums by SGClub.com
Sitemap Contact Us FAQ Singapore Forums by SGClub.com
Home Photos Member List Register Mark Forums Read  
Go Back Home > Leisure & Entertainment > Movies Singapore > Movie Celebrities Appreciation » Clara Lee Seong-Min

Why aren't you a member of SGClub.com yet??

» Join 130,000+ other members in chatting.
» Make lots of new friends here.
» Keep up-to-date with current events.
» Participate in Club outings.
» Download lots of Free Stuff!

Registration just takes 2mins and is absolutely free so join our community today!

I Want to Choose my Own Personal Nickname Now!


Comment
 
LinkBack Celebrity Tools Display Modes
Clara Lee Seong-Min
Clara Lee Seong-Min
Published by maverick
25th September 2013
Default

Profile

Name: Clara
Hangul: 클라라
Birth Name: Lee Seong-Min (이성민)
Birthdate: January 15, 1986
Birthplace: Switzerland
Height: 168 cm.
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @thelararouge
Facebook: lararouge









__________________
*Have fun in SGClub but pls READ the RULES, Report Bad Posts and Give Reputation to Good Ones!*
SGClub Vision
Movie Rating
HotnessN/A
0 users rated N/A% average

Latest 5 celebrities

Celebrity Tools
Sponsors

Comment

Celebrity Tools
Display Modes


Similar Threads
Celebrity Celebrity Starter Category Comments Last Post
WTS: Clara C Concert Ticket rtanjaya Events & Travel Classifieds 2 22nd November 2011 06:41 PM
Learning Thai thru Thai music MTV (esp for Clara, Christmas, Ally, Fathernature, etc) Peuan Sanit Music Zone 79 15th May 2010 02:37 PM

» Sponsors
Watch Free Movies Online
Celebrity Gossip
Food Delivery

» Facebook Fans
» What's Going On?
Title, Username, & Date
By militarily invading Hong Kong, Xi Jingping is setting in motion, the wheels of nuc
Deng XiaoPing original vision for HKG- China reunification was for the two to unite a
HSA warns against three products
Inspirational Songs
Warning : Blacklist buyer/adopter Alert
512GB Transcend 830S M.2 SSD Review
Poisonous PAPers.
The Magnificent Seven, The Unique, The Elite.
Trump says it's up to China to deal with Hong Kong 'riots'.
Salmon from Norway recalled due to bacteria: SFA
Online games sabotaged by Pigs And Pigs.
The mixture covenant practiced by confused Christians
Planet Earth
Tesco Finest Fruit Presse drinks recalled over potential health risk, possibility of...
Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova
Post anything random on this thread.
Fire at Bukit Batok flat: 1 victim in critical condition, 2 others taken to hospital
Man jailed 2 weeks for hitting elderly man and injuring woman with e-scooter on...
Simple basic video guide tomassaging your cat
Jail for e-scooter rider who struck one pedestrian on footbridge, then hit another as he...
Featured Photos
by marisoljames322
· · ·
Member Galleries
20359 photos
13619 comments
by marisoljames322
· · ·
Member Galleries
20359 photos
13619 comments
by pdsubbu
· · ·
Member Galleries
20359 photos
13619 comments
by Vikas Dhar
· · ·
Photography
35 photos
36 comments
by aaudreygan
· · ·
Guy Photos
1581 photos
946 comments
by aaudreygan
· · ·
Girl Photos
4352 photos
28427 comments
by a8paris
· · ·
Guy Photos
1581 photos
946 comments
by a8paris
· · ·
Guy Photos
1581 photos
946 comments
by aaricia
· · ·
Girl Photos
4352 photos
28427 comments
by aaricia
· · ·
Girl Photos
4352 photos
28427 comments

 

All times are GMT +8. The time now is 12:47 AM.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyright 2004-2013 SGClub.com. All rights reserved.