Singapore Forums by SGClub.com

Singapore Forums by SGClub.com (http://forums.sgclub.com/)
-   Movie Celebrities Appreciation (http://forums.sgclub.com/movie_celebrities_appreciation/)
-   -   Clara Lee Seong-Min (http://forums.sgclub.com/singapore/clara_lee_seong_492919.html)

maverick 25th September 2013 03:18 PM

Clara Lee Seong-Min
 
Profile

Name: Clara
Hangul: 클라라
Birth Name: Lee Seong-Min (이성민)
Birthdate: January 15, 1986
Birthplace: Switzerland
Height: 168 cm.
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @thelararouge
Facebook: lararouge

http://i1210.photobucket.com/albums/...5dYzP5KBYG.gif
http://i1210.photobucket.com/albums/...MLL1qz4rgp.gif
http://i1210.photobucket.com/albums/...arel-again.jpg
http://i1210.photobucket.com/albums/...rcialCFGIF.gif
http://i1210.photobucket.com/albums/..._clara-lee.jpg
http://i1210.photobucket.com/albums/...9_qQ81yf32.jpg
http://i1210.photobucket.com/albums/...EQ_s1600_3.png
http://i1210.photobucket.com/albums/...2_Ci96LX31.jpg
http://i1210.photobucket.com/albums/...nt7fo1_500.jpg


All times are GMT +8. The time now is 05:36 PM.

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyrightę 2004-2013 SGClub.com. All rights reserved.